JACOBS ENGIN

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
0.22%
  • Precio
  • 90,030
  • MAXIMO
  • 90,750
  • MÍNIMO
  • 89,260
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 1.622.230
  • VAR. 2019(%)
  • 3,33 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 0,01 % 0,010 €
  • APERTURA
  • 90,020 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 90,020 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 146.073.877
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • 3,33 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 90,75
    • Mínimo
    • 85,07
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM$)
    • -
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • -
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • -
    • PER
    • -
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • -
    • Coef. Alfa
    • -
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    3M COMPANY168,7900,14171,124168,0802.083.333351.924.091-
    AMER.EXPRESS124,7201,70124,990122,0803.909.945485.437.504-
    APPLE INC275,1501,36275,300270,93033.432.8069.158.705.467-
    BOEING CO.341,670-1,33349,310341,1004.332.7041.488.451.581-
    CATERPILLAR145,530-0,85148,399145,1503.299.430482.211.691-
    CHEVRON CORP117,960-0,72119,540117,9004.700.661556.905.188-
    CISCO SYSTEM45,300-0,8146,05045,20021.801.583992.469.562-
    COCA-COLA CO54,4200,5254,55053,84013.061.619709.364.489-
    DOW INC53,280-2,1554,82053,2503.178.065170.597.314-
    DOWDUPONT IN30,520-2,0930,68030,15516.196.804493.212.313-
    EXXON MOBIL69,230-1,5870,54069,12012.086.195842.158.844-
    GOLDMAN SACH225,000-0,46227,990223,7021.908.155430.351.280-
    HOME DEPOT214,0800,96214,230210,6706.867.9931.458.755.789-
    IBM INTL134,210-0,82135,500134,0102.525.781339.480.996-
    INTEL CORP57,7900,4258,34057,38022.795.8521.319.524.760-
    J & J141,3800,03141,800140,3104.134.498583.443.894-
    JP MORGAN CH136,810-0,88138,830136,22010.155.0681.393.160.776-
    MCDONALD'S197,1200,41197,330195,3402.070.409407.075.794-
    MERCK & CO89,1900,2689,59088,4407.183.743639.742.567-
    MICROSOFT154,5300,84154,890152,83023.850.0623.679.088.970-
    NIKE INC CL97,7700,0598,29096,9105.247.040513.204.427-
    PFIZER38,330-0,5438,68038,07115.823.844605.638.674-
    PROCTER GAMB125,4700,72125,740123,7905.471.537684.703.207-
    TRAVELERS C.135,6600,04136,210135,120985.274133.610.821-
    UNITEDHEALTH285,4800,66287,810284,1203.501.4941.000.457.224-
    UNTD.TECHNS.149,070-0,23150,150148,2702.306.198343.755.062-
    VERIZON COMM60,810-0,5961,19060,25010.571.235640.985.954-
    VISA INC185,1401,37185,520182,0408.538.5891.577.623.149-
    WAL MART ST.120,2900,44120,650119,0205.364.501644.370.501-
    WALGREENS B.57,880-1,1958,81057,6854.356.392252.675.633-
    WALT DISNEY146,380-0,34147,800146,3108.407.3201.235.432.954-