HENKEL VZ

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
0.15%
  • Precio
  • 108,700
  • MAXIMO
  • 111,450
  • MÍNIMO
  • 108,100
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 415.442
  • VAR. 2018(%)
  • -1,50 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -2,03 % -2,250 €
  • APERTURA
  • 111,150 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 110,950 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 45.483.135
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • -2,07 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 116,05
    • Mínimo
    • 101,60
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM€)
    • 47.606
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • 437,96
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • -
    • PER
    • -
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • -
    • Coef. Alfa
    • -
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ADIDAS AG211,600-2,04217,200210,300332.31770.721.46644.270
    ALLIANZ SE181,859-1,37185,080180,960744.035135.900.88683.019
    BASF SE78,470-1,4279,97077,9701.243.80397.847.59672.073
    BAYER AG NA80,010-0,5580,95079,5101.711.981136.969.390-
    BEIERSDORF100,050-0,45101,00099,400167.36616.772.12825.213
    BMW STAMMAK.81,870-1,1183,05081,440932.08376.507.87653.559
    CO.BK AG8,1220,328,2158,0714.249.32934.543.6985.338
    CONTINENTAL155,000-1,02158,900154,450404.74763.220.62925.069
    DAIMLER AG54,150-1,5555,21053,8601.993.106108.146.37752.209
    DT.BANK NA9,754-0,239,9339,6997.744.32776.154.7755.175
    DT.BOERSE NA118,900-0,29119,750118,350246.31529.328.94223.186
    DT.POST NA30,950-0,9631,55030,8101.387.29043.179.78437.396
    DT.TELEKOM13,730-1,7514,02513,6656.494.75189.559.26661.115
    E.ON SE9,050-1,639,2469,0237.513.22068.310.087-
    FRESEN.MED.C86,9600,0287,66086,520326.24828.337.17725.806
    FRESENIUS SE65,520-0,1865,96065,020537.99035.162.25210.175
    HD CEMENT ST67,560-0,7968,56067,280348.08423.573.6568.445
    HENKEL VZ108,650-2,07111,450108,100415.53545.493.23947.584
    INFINEON TEC21,520-1,7822,01021,3302.697.31558.369.80416.134
    LINDE AG174,650-0,54175,900173,20033.1005.767.00029.376
    LUFTHANSA AG22,260-1,5522,93022,1502.385.55353.643.90610.194
    MERCK KGAA90,160-0,5791,20090,040194.59917.629.4655.826
    MUENCH.RUECK185,750-0,43187,950185,200318.35359.419.06438.306
    PROSIEBENSAT22,450-0,8822,72022,320389.3558.749.4564.912
    RWE AG ST21,600-1,4122,07021,4701.890.12541.060.43712.148
    SAP AG102,200-1,39103,980101,760897.58792.096.165127.400
    SIEMENS AG110,000-1,26111,840109,620931.767102.933.766100.562
    THYSSENKRUPP19,9250,8619,95019,7001.722.54434.193.17010.251
    VONOVIA SE N43,4600,1243,66043,230602.02926.149.500-
    VW AG VZO135,860-1,51138,920134,900753.728102.689.70653.892