INM.COLONIAL

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
0.06%
  • Precio
  • 9,2600
  • MAXIMO
  • 9,3550
  • MÍNIMO
  • 9,2500
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 66.211
  • VAR. 2018(%)
  • 13,98 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -0,75 % -0,0700 €
  • APERTURA
  • 9,2750 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 9,3300 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 615.061
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • 15,37 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 10,0733
    • Mínimo
    • 7,9752
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM€)
    • 4.210
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • 454,59
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • 1,94
    • PER
    • 1,54
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • 24,40
    • Coef. Alfa
    • 0,08
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ACCIONA75,76000,2176,260075,580019.8331.506.0024.338
    ACERINOX11,4100-1,4711,605011,3550336.3233.853.2313.150
    ACS35,4800-0,6735,890035,390093.9173.352.14611.349
    AENA150,8500-0,46151,9000150,300011.4181.723.46322.628
    AMADEUS80,4400-0,3281,200080,340098.5977.968.20335.313
    ARCELORMITT.25,5250-1,6426,150025,430086.4262.221.80526.084
    B.SABADELL1,32350,271,34351,31704.478.5355.966.2327.447
    BANKIA3,32201,533,33603,27601.222.7864.051.75010.248
    BANKINTER7,69401,167,76807,6340331.7852.556.8766.916
    BBVA5,3480-0,115,42205,31205.452.66129.271.10335.660
    CAIXABANK4,00703,304,02503,930012.022.04848.052.37323.968
    CELLNEX21,9800-0,5022,220021,940059.9271.318.7145.092
    CIE AUTOMOT.25,2200-1,6425,800025,140082.8462.103.9173.253
    DIA2,0150-0,792,05302,0100976.1141.981.6721.254
    ENAGAS24,19000,5024,200024,060061.8651.493.3425.775
    ENDESA19,22000,1319,310019,1450144.0812.770.08520.349
    FERROVIAL18,1150-1,0618,315018,0400119.5872.174.91313.393
    GRIFOLS25,1800-0,7925,500025,130028.847731.18410.730
    IAG7,7200-0,757,85807,6940345.9062.686.23815.757
    IBERDROLA6,40600,036,44406,37401.797.87511.524.56840.990
    INDITEX25,3100-0,7525,730025,2600640.78116.358.94978.883
    INDRA A10,3600-0,6710,470010,310074.410774.1841.830
    INM.COLONIAL9,2600-0,759,35509,250066.211615.0614.210
    MAPFRE2,5320-0,162,54802,5130562.3011.422.4107.798
    MEDIASET6,0360-1,696,17006,0200346.6772.112.2091.976
    MELIA HOTELS10,6300-1,3010,760010,5900184.0271.963.8812.442
    MERLIN PROP.11,7650-0,7611,890011,7250143.6161.696.4205.527
    NATURGY23,70000,0023,850023,5900232.4715.501.22623.716
    R.E.C.18,19000,7818,195018,0500148.4992.691.0239.842
    REPSOL16,88001,1716,910016,78001.132.04119.081.69426.944
    SANTANDER4,2640-0,064,30704,236011.668.58749.884.19468.805
    SIEMENS GAM12,6150-1,3312,925012,5850489.6286.244.3368.593
    TECNICAS REU28,8600-1,6029,500028,780030.504886.8181.613
    TELEFONICA6,9320-1,047,03706,90503.218.61922.397.66835.992
    VISCOFAN62,5000-1,0363,350062,450040.5422.554.5172.913