INM.COLONIAL

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
0.03%
  • Precio
  • 8,4150
  • MAXIMO
  • 8,4900
  • MÍNIMO
  • 8,2650
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 99.194
  • VAR. 2021(%)
  • 4,86 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • 1,57 % 0,1300 €
  • APERTURA
  • 8,2650 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 8,2850 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 836.268
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • 9,25 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 8,6150
    • Mínimo
    • 7,6100
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM€)
    • 4.276
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • 508,12
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • 2,38
    • PER
    • 0,00
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • 8,97
    • Coef. Alfa
    • 0,10
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ACCIONA144,4000-0,14145,5000143,800020.7493.002.3207.922
    ACERINOX11,7850-0,1311,920011,7600236.9122.804.3543.188
    ACS27,35001,1527,490026,950092.5622.527.0048.497
    AENA136,90002,43137,5500133,350048.0006.518.06320.535
    ALMIRALL12,86001,1012,880012,6600250.5833.197.2892.290
    AMADEUS59,92002,3660,220058,4200220.74913.125.52326.964
    ARCELORMITT.25,38501,3025,600025,0350430.22110.918.53625.941
    B.SABADELL0,46641,570,47200,452718.611.5678.677.6182.624
    BANKINTER5,70001,535,74005,47401.542.6148.680.6605.124
    BBVA4,43102,264,46504,32007.430.83432.826.37929.545
    CAIXABANK2,52601,242,54202,46705.710.65914.344.07320.361
    CELLNEX47,06000,2147,230046,3100268.64812.553.52422.905
    CIE AUTOMOT.23,6000-3,9924,540023,4600212.1965.058.0732.892
    ENAGAS18,14000,4718,150018,0100272.6334.924.7184.752
    ENDESA22,33000,5922,460022,1700281.6776.289.46523.642
    FERROVIAL22,58001,5322,620022,1700347.3777.808.51116.549
    FLUIDRA28,10001,6328,100027,4000147.5054.094.1085.497
    GRIFOLS23,1600-0,4723,360022,8800421.4639.713.8679.869
    IAG2,35403,882,37402,283012.672.17929.645.58211.703
    IBERDROLA11,5950-0,8611,690011,56001.623.72918.875.76774.419
    INDITEX29,3000-0,3129,620029,1800318.8299.381.96091.318
    INDRA A7,75501,777,78507,5850433.9653.354.9281.370
    INM.COLONIAL8,41501,578,49008,265099.194836.2684.276
    MAPFRE1,77401,431,77901,73451.856.9473.270.4145.463
    MELIA HOTELS6,92801,176,98206,7740445.6793.077.9981.527
    MERLIN PROP.9,16401,759,28009,0000429.0743.948.8404.305
    NATURGY21,02000,4821,030020,8100125.7912.635.61220.381
    PHARMA MAR92,4600-0,7994,560091,720060.1445.580.3721.697
    R.E.C.15,09000,1315,180015,0500241.3123.645.8108.165
    REPSOL10,05200,4210,09609,92001.210.50112.140.94315.760
    SANTANDER2,89451,672,91652,816021.198.03361.212.38150.192
    SIEMENS GAM31,8600-0,1932,270031,6000273.9198.746.61321.701
    SOLARIA18,24001,5018,440017,9200419.2947.666.6532.280
    TELEFONICA3,75752,443,75803,66306.703.40424.986.62820.766
    VISCOFAN57,6000-0,6958,500057,500040.8112.360.4052.678