INM.COLONIAL

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-0.28%
  • Precio
  • 8,8150
  • MAXIMO
  • 8,8900
  • MÍNIMO
  • 8,8150
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 442.449
  • VAR. 2021(%)
  • 9,84 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -0,56 % -0,0500 €
  • APERTURA
  • 8,8900 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 8,8650 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 3.904.185
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • 13,97 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 9,6000
    • Mínimo
    • 7,6100
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM€)
    • 4.479
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • 508,12
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • 2,27
    • PER
    • 0,00
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • 8,97
    • Coef. Alfa
    • 0,10
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    ACCIONA126,7000-0,24127,0000125,500076.8639.725.9256.951
    ACERINOX9,96200,6710,03009,91001.167.91311.654.3252.695
    ACS22,79000,5723,030022,68001.123.61025.630.4327.080
    AENA148,05000,61149,7000144,6000152.19822.474.83822.208
    ALMIRALL14,99000,6714,990014,7900193.2522.887.1632.694
    AMADEUS63,9400-0,3764,520063,5400571.53336.561.51028.773
    ARCELORMITT.26,20502,6826,560025,8200726.46019.043.9173.434
    B.SABADELL0,60120,670,60160,590814.686.1538.776.2483.383
    BANKINTER4,35300,554,37704,31801.181.5255.135.9733.913
    BBVA5,43101,895,43705,329015.328.45982.796.27936.213
    CAIXABANK2,65000,572,65802,62307.340.33819.422.94121.361
    CELLNEX54,80000,5555,400054,32001.206.37966.179.44137.227
    CIE AUTOMOT.25,58001,3525,680025,1200230.6655.878.7233.135
    ENAGAS19,72000,0519,805019,6200509.02310.031.1425.166
    ENDESA22,47000,0922,540022,21001.092.51524.489.16023.790
    FERROVIAL25,59000,8725,760025,3600872.68522.339.96518.898
    FLUIDRA34,90001,3135,050033,7500293.99710.182.1866.827
    GRIFOLS22,66001,3022,780022,3100461.16010.432.0219.656
    IAG2,1960-2,272,28602,176020.286.72044.783.83210.917
    IBERDROLA10,3550-1,1010,475010,195015.101.978155.835.04966.460
    INDITEX30,7900-0,2330,950030,61001.479.30145.537.00895.962
    INDRA A7,74001,047,81007,6350701.1815.426.5341.367
    INM.COLONIAL8,8150-0,568,89008,8150442.4493.904.1854.479
    MAPFRE1,78350,171,78901,75452.796.7504.978.1215.492
    MELIA HOTELS6,6820-2,146,88006,60801.068.1947.148.8231.473
    MERLIN PROP.9,0160-0,819,15408,9740531.8784.798.3984.235
    NATURGY21,9600-0,0522,050021,8400513.62611.277.34221.293
    PHARMA MAR78,50002,6779,320076,180083.1856.505.9921.440
    R.E.C.16,4400-0,1816,505016,3300806.27813.240.8708.895
    REPSOL11,0580-0,3611,190011,02202.634.41629.162.41716.890
    SANTANDER3,35551,133,35953,304027.823.97992.970.14958.187
    SIEMENS GAM27,32000,1827,490026,8600624.54317.050.84618.609
    SOLARIA15,39000,9215,495014,9400648.3409.894.9081.924
    TELEFONICA3,93000,003,95953,92057.537.54929.647.70521.393
    VISCOFAN59,65001,1059,800058,850048.8482.903.4302.774