GRIFAL

Cargando...
15 últimas sesiones
-0.20%
  • Precio
  • 3,420
  • MAXIMO
  • 3,490
  • MÍNIMO
  • 3,410
  • VOL. DIARIO (TIT.)
  • 3.500
  • VAR. 2021(%)
  • 48,70 %
  • VARIACIÓN
  • -0,87 % -0,030 €
  • APERTURA
  • 3,490 €
  • ÚLT. SESIÓN
  • 3,450 €
  • EFECTIVO
  • 11.995
  • VAR. 12 MESES(%)
  • 49,34 %
    • Rentabilidad(%)
    • Máximo
    • 4,67
    • Mínimo
    • 2,35
    • Volumen
    • Capit.(MM€)
    • -
    • Acc. en circulac.
    • -
    • Ratios Económicos
    • Rent. Div.
    • -
    • PER
    • -
    • Datos Estadísticos
    • Corr. IBEX
    • -
    • Coef. Alfa
    • -
    NombreÚltimoDif.Máx.Mín.Acci.Efect.Capital
    4AIM SICAF385,0000,00-----
    4AIM SICAF-------
    4AIM SICAF A-------
    A.B.P. NOCIV3,575-2,053,6203,57516.50059.370-
    A.S. ROMA0,4420,450,4460,431734.925324.162-
    A2A1,7410,291,7451,7264.886.6818.489.738-
    ABITARE IN5,950-0,505,9905,90014.46785.810-
    ACEA19,5000,6219,55019,25077.4591.506.153-
    ACOTEL GROUP-------
    ACSM-AGAM2,430-1,222,4902,4009.58523.345-
    ADIDAS315,6500,54315,900315,65012639.775-
    ADVANCED MIC79,7202,8880,10077,77013.6161.083.483-
    AEDES0,1811,400,1820,172425.87576.339-
    AEFFE1,5941,011,6241,584147.425237.047-
    AEGON3,532-0,233,5563,5322.2648.008-
    AEROPORTO GU10,250-0,4910,50010,2507.11073.679-
    AGATOS0,9620,840,9640,94123.20021.947-
    AGEAS47,200-2,3447,20047,2001054.956-
    AHOLD DEL25,2450,6625,32025,2402195.531-
    AIR FRANCE-K4,1450,484,1824,11231.794132.139-
    AIR LIQUIDE148,1600,45148,260147,400487.110-
    AIRBUS112,1002,19112,120109,7401.401156.121-
    ALCON-------
    ALERION13,7201,6313,74013,28029.392399.618-
    ALFIO BARDOL3,450-0,293,4803,45014.70051.012-
    ALGOWATT SPA0,372-2,110,3800,37250.84519.064-
    ALKEMY14,5501,0414,60013,75014.163201.412-
    ALLIANZ212,8000,78213,250212,55030063.899-
    ALMAWAVE4,7203,174,9004,620214.9331.015.941-
    ALP.I-------
    ALPHABET CLA2.138,5000,922.138,5002.135,0001123.493-
    ALPHABET CLA2.098,5002,142.098,5002.070,00071147.660-
    ALTABA-------
    AMAZON2.907,0000,752.915,0002.896,0003941.144.970-
    AMBIENTHESIS0,7861,030,7860,76819.92115.504-
    AMBROMOB.2,0000,00-----
    AMGEN206,4500,00-----
    AMM2,4000,002,4002,40032.00076.800-
    AMM OPA2,4000,00-----
    AMPLIFON .41,6000,4142,19041,370327.63613.668.253-
    ANHEUSER-BUS60,300-0,9460,56060,2801327.961-
    ANIMA HOLD.4,180-0,504,2154,170626.5162.623.990-
    ANSALDO STS-------
    ANTARES VISI11,5000,8811,50011,15055.296630.181-
    APPLE117,0002,08117,560115,06015.9041.853.263-
    AQUAFIL6,650-1,926,7906,65026.275176.261-
    ARCHIMEDE-------
    ARTERRA BIOS3,9000,00-----
    ASCOPIAVE3,5500,573,5603,53024.93288.281-
    ASKOLL EVA1,135-2,161,1601,13036.00040.927-
    ASML580,6001,61582,900580,600405235.760-
    ASSITECA2,1001,942,1002,1001.2002.520-
    ASTALDI0,4210,480,4220,4152.670.1531.121.678-
    ASTM27,9200,00-----
    ATLANTIA15,6901,1615,72515,4651.289.49020.204.095-
    ATON GREEN S5,760-1,375,8205,74014.00080.790-
    AUTOGRILL6,4202,856,4486,2402.030.41512.902.508-
    AUTOGRILL AX0,735-11,100,7350,7352.107.3751.548.920-
    AUTOSTRADE28,900-2,3629,60028,7001.41841.272-
    AVIO SPA12,360-0,4812,52012,36056.582704.030-
    AXA21,8350,5521,83521,83530655-
    AXELERO-------
    AZIMUT20,4400,0020,60020,420506.03710.373.673-
    B&C SPEAKERS12,3501,2312,35012,1503.96648.758-
    B.F.3,620-2,693,7203,62027.471100.817-
    BANCA FARMAF8,600-0,298,6858,590193.3941.669.249-
    BANCA GENER.36,1000,2536,19035,910200.0157.217.844-
    BANCA IFIS13,290-0,6013,47013,250101.9521.358.593-
    BANCA INTERM0,0420,000,0420,042800.87833.621-
    BANCA INTERM-------
    BANCA INTERM-------
    BANCA MEDIOL8,2360,348,2668,190929.8737.656.520-
    BANCA SISTEM2,070-0,962,1052,07098.133204.804-
    BANCO BPM2,717-1,562,7732,7075.476.33514.952.861-
    BANCO SANT.3,225-2,013,2503,2247.15023.174-
    BASF67,200-0,2267,84067,20045030.455-
    BASICNET4,7501,064,7704,67539.796187.764-
    BASTOGI SPA0,834-0,480,8360,8227.2776.073-
    BAYER51,400-0,9152,02051,4005.242270.96239.287
    BB BIOTECH79,8000,8280,20079,5509.604767.6801.796
    BBVA5,3800,00-----
    BCA CARIGE .1,5000,00-----
    BCA CARIGE R50.500,0000,00-----
    BCA FINNAT0,279-0,360,2830,27853.65014.990-
    BCA MPS1,146-0,301,1631,1443.520.1804.060.085-
    BCA P.SOND.3,640-1,413,7083,638873.0773.201.322-
    BCA PROFILO0,2130,000,2140,21284.82318.037-
    BCO BRIA RNC2,8402,162,8402,70014.95741.050-
    BCO BRIANZA3,1300,973,1803,01044.684136.705-
    BCO SARD.RIS-------
    BE-------
    BE1,7804,581,7981,702605.5521.056.297-
    BEGHELLI0,359-0,830,3650,35940.19914.492-
    BEIERSDORF102,9000,00-----
    BFC MEDIA2,5400,00-----
    BFG AXA-------
    BIALETTI AA-------
    BIALETTI IND0,2741,110,2810,268553.859152.218-
    BIANCAMANO-------
    BIESSE28,6800,4928,98028,46026.675766.670-
    BIO ON-------
    BIODUE-------
    BIOERA0,140-3,790,1500,140669.81094.158-
    BLUE FINANCI2,8201,442,8202,7803.0008.400-
    BMW89,9900,5391,00089,98094885.878-
    BNP PARIBAS52,370-1,8753,30052,3402.920154.657-
    BOMI ITALIA-------
    BORGOSESIA .0,6280,960,6280,61628.07817.478-
    BORGOSESIA R1,800-2,701,8001,80020.00036.000-
    BPER BANCA1,834-0,701,8541,8295.620.47310.329.984-
    BPER BANCA A-------
    BREMBO10,650-0,4710,77010,600263.0242.807.920-
    BRIOSCHI0,0953,700,0950,090917.53983.363-
    BRUNELLO C.50,9501,9051,00050,00039.4362.001.135-
    BUZZI UNICEM-------
    BUZZI UNICEM21,750-1,4122,08021,670932.38120.347.711-
    CAIRO COM.1,676-1,181,7061,654288.738483.673-
    CALEFFI1,1000,921,1001,1001.9192.110-
    CALEIDO GROU-------
    CALTAGIR.4,2000,724,2004,1304.14317.273-
    CALTAGIR.E.0,9681,890,9700,95830.22029.152-
    CAMPARI11,330-0,5311,43511,3001.394.65215.816.261-
    CAPITAL FOR-------
    CAREL INDUST20,4001,7520,45020,05043.894890.342-
    CARRARO2,5500,002,5602,550251.827642.365-
    CARREFOUR16,815-0,2116,81516,81512201-
    CASASOLD3,490-3,063,6303,47513.20046.376-
    CASTA DIVA G-------
    CASTA DIVA G-------
    CASTA DIVA G0,388-0,260,3880,38018.5007.053-
    CATTOLICA AS7,0200,077,0606,980494.0863.472.876-
    CELLULARLINE4,340-0,464,3904,34012.27153.528-
    CEMBRE23,2000,0023,20022,8001.47233.847-
    CEMENTIR H.8,640-0,928,7408,560159.2841.377.881-
    CENTRALE DEL3,5000,293,5003,4402.8889.993-
    CERAMICHE R.-------
    CERVED INFOR9,800-0,109,8109,790173.7051.702.483-
    CFT SPA4,5900,00-----
    CHL0,0050,00-----
    CHL AXA-------
    CHL AXA+W-------
    CIA0,107-4,480,1080,105384.91040.721-
    CIR-COMP IND-------
    CIR-COMP RI.0,5080,790,5090,5061.141.198578.925-
    CIRCLE3,2800,003,2803,2802.6408.659-
    CLABO2,8401,432,9002,74073.500207.790-
    CLABO AXA-------
    CLASS EDIT.0,096-0,620,0990,094361.68434.813-
    CLEANBNB1,330-1,481,3501,26044.80058.320-
    CNH IND.14,100-0,1814,20014,0201.627.64422.969.501-
    COIMA RES6,5600,616,6106,47017.603115.707-
    COMAL2,9200,002,9702,92012.00035.270-
    COMER INDUST21,0006,6021,00020,00011.325234.480-
    COMMERZBANK5,893-0,915,9635,8936003.542-
    COMPAGNIA DR0,0010,00-----
    COMPAGNIE DE56,5100,00-----
    CONAFI0,3070,660,3070,29528.7918.541-
    CONFINVEST3,720-2,113,7903,69025.00093.260-
    CONTINENTAL124,460-2,32125,100122,48025031.126-
    CONVERGENZE3,020-0,983,0303,0005.50016.605-
    COPERNICO6,0000,846,0006,0002501.500-
    COSE BELLE D-------
    COSTAMP GROU0,8500,000,8700,8304.8004.023-
    COVER 508,2000,00-----
    COVIVIO75,2201,7375,22074,0601.353100.957-
    CREDEM .5,130-0,195,1605,080190.584977.396-
    CREDIT AGR.12,0100,8912,01012,0101501.801-
    CREDITO VA.12,2600,00-----
    CROWDFUNDME4,720-1,264,7204,720150708-
    CSP INT I.C.0,4380,230,4420,4311.646711-
    CULTI MILANO13,50012,5013,80012,10042.000545.925-
    CY4GATE9,210-0,759,3309,10015.345141.195-
    CYBEROO6,020-0,666,1805,92028.000168.830-
    D'AMICO0,102-0,590,1030,101569.93858.013-
    DAIMLER76,3600,6976,76076,0503.408260.604-
    DAMIANI-------
    DANIELI &C23,8002,1524,00023,250114.9512.719.084-
    DANIELI &CR.15,3002,9615,40014,860339.7465.152.387-
    DANONE60,050-0,2560,06060,0001106.604-
    DATALOGIC .20,0200,4020,08019,86037.959758.918-
    DBA GROUP1,3500,00-----
    DE'LONGHI36,5600,0036,96036,340126.1434.620.238-
    DEA CAPITAL1,312-0,151,3301,30698.359129.419-
    DEUTSCHE B.10,926-1,4411,07410,9261.65818.279-
    DEUTSCHE BOE147,6500,17147,650147,65015022.147-
    DEUTSCHE LUF9,8400,899,8789,74954.663537.078-
    DEUTSCHE POS58,1100,2158,12058,00019711.434-
    DIASORIN158,3000,51159,000156,75094.81414.965.546-
    DIGITAL BROS24,760-0,1625,16024,56026.167647.494-
    DIGITAL MAG.4,140-1,434,1404,1408003.312-
    DIGITAL MAGI-------
    DIGITAL VALU65,800-1,2066,60064,9008.445558.129-
    DIGITAL3602,5602,812,5602,46059.031148.041-
    DIGITOUCH1,4051,081,4101,36569.00096.850-
    DIR ASS ILLI-------
    DIR ASS SPAX-------
    DIS AXA-------
    DOMINION HOS16,0000,6316,60015,8002.53240.831-
    DOVALUE9,130-0,119,2209,08063.750582.503-
    DOXEE9,250-1,609,5509,1507.50070.450-
    DT.TELEKOM17,8660,0717,92617,8662264.043-
    E.ON9,7850,00-----
    ECOSUNTEK7,800-1,897,9507,4506304.865-
    EDILIZIACROB13,100-0,7613,15013,00011.952156.448-
    EDISON R .1,1701,301,1751,160879.4661.028.776-
    EEMS0,0891,830,0910,08793.2708.387-
    EI TOWERS-------
    EL.EN.43,3500,7043,55042,80029.5141.274.966-
    ELES4,2700,474,2704,23013.00055.230-
    ELETTRA INVE10,5000,00-----
    ELICA3,6000,563,6303,57059.128212.952-
    EMAK1,6861,321,7061,670143.349242.028-
    ENAV3,8280,263,8423,784499.3481.903.130-
    ENEL .7,8510,037,8977,82213.571.580106.518.424-
    ENERGICA MOT3,1900,313,2003,12046.500147.385-
    ENERGY LAB-------
    ENERTRONICA0,9540,210,9920,95020.70020.140-
    ENERVIT3,4600,00-----
    ENGIE11,7720,1211,78211,7361.53718.061-
    ENI .10,398-0,5910,50410,3647.636.58979.551.652-
    EPRICE0,069-3,380,0720,0674.790.573327.906-
    EPRICE AXA-------
    EPS EQUITA P-------
    EQUITA GROUP3,130-0,323,1703,11010.94634.315-
    ERG25,1600,6425,16024,880129.1423.237.981-
    ESAUTOMOTION3,5401,723,5403,42011.50040.190-
    ESI3,480-0,293,5003,4104.50015.547-
    ESPRINET .15,1101,8915,27014,850222.2483.359.911-
    ESSILORLUXOT152,000-0,42154,220152,0001.169178.842-
    EUKEDOS1,165-0,431,1701,1651.2981.512-
    EURO COSMETI7,2000,287,2607,2004.80034.736-
    EUROTECH4,6400,224,6684,560107.442494.781-
    EVISO2,540-1,932,6102,53022.62958.062-
    EVONIK INDUS28,5300,00-----
    EXOR N.V.68,9600,5869,52068,320408.10928.154.937-
    EXPERT SYS.2,895-2,032,9552,825137.923400.578-
    EXPERT SYSTE-------
    EXPERT.AI2,9500,512,9502,9107.04920.590-
    EXPRIVIA1,345-0,371,3501,32092.924124.003-
    FABILIA1,5405,481,5401,4702.0003.010-
    FACEBOOK298,6001,37300,550298,600978293.351-
    FALCK RENEW.5,595-0,625,6605,530603.6163.369.428-
    FARMAE34,5001,7735,20033,30015.104519.818-
    FAURECIA41,2800,1241,84041,23012.928537.412-
    FENIX ENTERT5,5500,00-----
    FERRARI173,9501,31173,950171,000184.66831.944.200-
    FERVI11,8000,00-----
    FIAT CHRYSLE-------
    FIDIA2,400-1,642,4402,4002.3575.683-
    FIERA MILANO3,5901,993,5903,515231.406825.058-
    FILA AXA-------
    FILA SPA10,880-0,7311,00010,72043.981476.807-
    FINCANTIERI0,7540,130,7590,7461.396.6721.052.251-
    FINE FOODS &13,3500,0013,35013,2008.343110.847-
    FINECOBANK S14,700-0,0314,82014,6901.445.02121.262.395-
    FINLOGIC6,1000,336,1006,1003.89023.729-
    FINTEL E.G.-------
    FIRST CAPIT.22,8001,7922,80022,6001.12025.334-
    FNM0,604-1,310,6240,604244.225149.777-
    FOPE9,6000,00-----
    FOS3,9901,533,9903,92024.75097.845-
    FRANCHI UMBE9,3000,009,3009,300100930-
    FRENDY ENER.0,3400,00-----
    FRESENIUS44,5000,1144,83544,50037516.689-
    FRESENIUS ME70,1600,00-----
    FRIULCHEM1,3009,241,3201,21050.25064.413-
    FULLSIX1,285-1,151,3651,26530.03139.135-
    G RENT3,100-2,213,1703,10014.50045.240-
    GABELLI VALU-------
    GABETTI1,2925,901,2941,192321.931399.485-
    GAMBERO ROSS0,5250,00-----
    GAMENET-------
    GAROFALO HEA5,5400,005,5805,50012.83571.078-
    GAS PLUS1,895-0,521,9901,89026.79051.480-
    GEAR 1-------
    GEDI GRUPPO-------
    GEFRAN9,4202,179,5009,12091.185849.906-
    GEL1,0601,921,0601,0206.2506.543-
    GENERALI ASS17,000-0,3817,13516,9502.568.93643.715.364-
    GEOX1,1101,281,1141,092238.038263.097-
    GEQUITY SPA0,0430,950,0440,041589.53025.017-
    GIBUS13,500-0,7414,00013,5003.75051.725-
    GIGLIO GROUP1,998-0,602,0001,97055.666110.787-
    GIGLIO GROUP-------
    GILEAD SCIEN58,3900,2258,58058,1901.44584.308-
    GIMA TT-------
    GIORGIO FEDO8,600-0,589,0008,2004.40037.470-
    GISMONDI 1753,020-0,663,0202,9602.8008.344-
    GO INTERNET0,876-1,350,8900,87426.50023.253-
    GO INTERNET-------
    GPI13,450-4,2714,05013,45047.614658.990-
    GRIFAL3,420-0,873,4903,4103.50011.995-
    GROWENS4,4600,004,5004,4606202.785-
    GRUPPO GR.P.-------
    GRUPPO WASTE-------
    GUALA CLOSUR8,2000,008,2008,19021.336174.779-
    GVS13,680-2,2213,90013,58030.736422.189-
    H-FARM0,2650,760,2680,26279.50021.154-
    H-FARM AXA-------
    HEALTH ITALI2,390-0,422,3952,36522.40253.308-
    HEIDELBERG C71,800-0,1471,82071,80036526.210-
    HENKEL VZ88,680-1,9089,06088,600534.706-
    HERA3,5260,973,5263,4852.220.3677.797.109-
    I GRANDI VIA1,2501,631,2501,23024.69730.599-
    I.M.A.-------
    IBERDROLA10,4200,6810,42010,3603.64837.850-
    ICF GROUP7,1000,007,1207,0004.55332.121-
    ICF GROUP-------
    IDEAMI-------
    IERVOLINO EN3,7401,363,7903,65012.51546.614-
    IGD4,1050,494,1054,035112.518459.028-
    IGEAMED2,1400,00-----
    IL SOLE 240,5242,340,5240,51236.70019.083-
    ILLA0,438-1,350,4380,4309.5004.125-
    ILLIMITY BAN12,1101,2512,15011,890267.5733.231.040-
    ILPRA3,7000,543,7003,6606.00022.008-
    IMMSI0,5420,560,5530,537421.224229.830-
    IMVEST0,052-4,900,0570,0525.714.800307.155-
    INDEL B26,7000,3826,70026,7001.35636.205-
    INDITEX29,6600,6429,66029,6601915.665-
    INDUSTRIAL S-------
    INFINEON TEC33,1600,1733,70033,1402.12770.840-
    ING GROEP11,170-1,4111,30811,1701.06211.991-
    INIZIATIVE B17,700-2,2117,70017,700235-
    INIZIATIVE B-------
    INNOVATEC0,636-0,310,6700,630919.828599.363-
    INTEK GR.0,364-1,360,3720,363167.09161.379-
    INTEK GR.RSP0,5160,390,5160,51498.56850.696-
    INTEL47,6900,4048,01547,58523811.374-
    INTERPUMP50,5501,0050,55049,96078.3353.944.585-
    INTESA SP2,336-0,832,3652,33659.282.775139.200.651-
    INTRED15,4500,3215,65015,0504.46868.942-
    INWIT9,5060,309,5449,428677.5756.427.788-
    IRCE2,900-1,692,9902,8607.44621.831-
    IREN2,4181,092,4242,3901.139.8102.752.277-
    ISAGRO2,7600,002,7702,760167.137461.301-
    ISAGRO AZION2,7600,00-----
    IT WAY1,1350,891,1351,130514583-
    ITALGAS5,5680,695,5685,5161.297.8067.205.552-
    ITALIA INDEP1,8200,00-----
    ITALIAN EXHI2,9400,343,0502,93022.22365.933-
    ITALIAN WINE40,700-1,4541,30040,1009.821397.211-
    ITALIAONLINE-------
    ITALIAONLINE-------
    ITALMOBIL.30,450-0,4930,80030,25010.979334.235-
    IVS GROUP6,2801,296,4806,28020.002127.228-
    JONIX5,2300,975,3505,2307.50039.720-
    JUVENTUS AZA-------
    JUVENTUS FC0,725-0,070,7300,7211.223.278888.243-
    K+S12,0000,00-----
    KERING732,600-1,19739,800732,600263192.891-
    KI GROUP0,161-3,590,1650,16136.2005.847-
    KI GROUP AZA-------
    KOLINPHARMA8,340-2,118,5208,3402.20018.452-
    L'OREAL372,450-0,98376,200372,3506423.854-
    LA DORIA19,300-1,1319,60018,80093.4901.803.996-
    LABOMAR14,550-0,6814,85014,40011.500166.750-
    LANDI RENZO0,941-0,630,9560,94197.44492.355-
    LEONARDO6,940-0,437,0366,9123.007.12220.964.960-
    LEONE FILM G3,500-2,783,6203,5007.20025.686-
    LIFE CARE CA-------
    LONGINO&CARD4,720-5,224,9404,68017.00081.120-
    LUCISANO MED1,3500,751,3501,3501.2001.620-
    LUVE17,2001,7817,20016,9004.19971.533-
    LVENTURE AA-------
    LVENTURE GR0,4820,210,4820,47833.37416.045-
    LVMH662,8000,17664,100660,800510337.928-
    M&C-------
    MAILUP4,090-1,454,1504,0405.92824.208-
    MAIRE TECN.3,1660,833,2003,126717.1652.273.106-
    MAPS2,9004,692,9002,81070.000201.210-
    MARR20,2000,1020,34020,12018.923382.790-
    MARZOCCHI PO4,6602,194,6604,6007503.480-
    MASI AGRICOL3,360-1,183,4003,3502.4818.365-
    MASSIMO ZANE-------
    MATICA FINTE1,4100,001,4101,4102.7003.807-
    MEDIASET SPA3,1422,953,1683,0785.022.04515.736.701-
    MEDIOBANCA .9,856-0,089,9709,7962.183.16121.553.598-
    MEGLIOQUESTO2,3451,962,3802,25554.480126.323-
    MERCK162,2000,00-----
    METRO-------
    MICRON TECHN66,980-1,3868,79066,9801.40194.963-
    MICROSOFT CO232,4001,95232,550229,6503.027697.868-
    MIT SIM7,2800,00-----
    MITTEL .1,6800,001,6801,6501.0061.660-
    MITTEL OPA-------
    MOLMED-------
    MONCLER57,320-0,2857,88056,980168.6559.672.506-
    MONDADORI1,7081,071,7121,686140.451238.544-
    MONDO TV1,526-0,261,5421,52648.18973.880-
    MONDO TV FR0,0340,000,0340,03426.000873-
    MONDO TV SUI0,6300,00-----
    MONNALISA4,0005,264,0103,8805.27020.900-
    MONRIF0,091-2,360,0910,09130.0002.730-
    MUNICH RE230,9000,00-----
    MUTUIONLINE42,7002,5243,05041,25079.8383.362.293-
    NB AURORA10,4780,008,6708,6703002.601-
    NB AURORA AA-------
    NEODECORTECH4,2400,474,2604,1803.84016.273-
    NEOSPERIENCE6,120-1,296,2406,04011.00067.460-
    NESTLE-------
    NET INSURAN.6,3500,006,3506,2006.05038.112-
    NETFLIX448,100-0,36453,550448,000631284.203-
    NETWEEK AXA-------
    NETWEEK SPA0,065-0,910,0670,063237.90015.364-
    NEUROSOFT0,7500,00-----
    NEWLAT FOOD7,0200,867,0206,92024.156168.644-
    NEXI19,0001,4419,16018,7552.410.65645.776.941-
    NICE-------
    NOKIA CORPOR4,5660,114,5824,54411.26451.469-
    NOTORIOUS PI1,675-2,621,6751,6706.40010.718-
    NOVA RE3,5001,743,5003,4001.3504.605-
    NOVARTIS-------
    NVIDIA CORP688,7001,80691,300684,4001.6311.122.275-
    NVP3,2603,823,3003,2204.50014.620-
    OFFICINA STE17,1001,1817,20016,70019.500332.300-
    OLIDATA0,1540,00-----
    OPENJOBMETIS9,760-0,419,9009,7206.55764.140-
    ORANGE9,585-0,869,6709,5791.56915.062-
    ORSERO9,9603,7510,0009,78021.784215.879-
    OSAI AUTOMAT4,9700,205,0204,9259.63647.970-
    OSRAM LICHT-------
    OVS SPA NPV1,608-1,171,6331,603893.5921.442.620-
    PANARIAGR.1,9950,002,0001,99530.69461.360-
    PATTERN4,6702,414,6704,4908.92740.838-
    PEUGEOT-------
    PHARMANUTRA48,800-1,4149,40048,5007.319357.297-
    PHILIPS40,900-1,0941,23040,8701.22550.326-
    PHILOGEN14,4802,8414,48014,0007.145102.218-
    PIAGGIO3,4224,273,4403,3201.174.2033.977.215-
    PIERREL0,2600,000,2600,253172.67944.453-
    PIERREL AA-------
    PININFARINA1,005-2,431,0801,000584.855606.756-
    PIOVAN8,1801,498,1808,0004.83839.110-
    PIQUADRO2,0200,002,0302,0208781.773-
    PIRELLI & C4,9350,244,9824,9292.678.10413.268.055-
    PITECO9,4000,009,4809,4003.57933.914-
    PLANETEL6,0605,946,1205,72010.50062.360-
    PLC1,9102,411,9201,88528.29853.895-
    PLT ENERGIA-------
    POLIGRAF.ED-------
    POLIGRAF.PRI0,5200,000,5400,500108.00055.980-
    POLIGRAF.SF7,1000,007,5406,96019.875143.529-
    PORTALE SARD5,000-4,765,3505,00015.00078.000-
    PORTOBELLO44,000-1,5745,00044,0005.550246.825-
    POSTE ITALIA11,180-0,8911,37011,1751.435.67316.137.267-
    POWERSOFT5,0004,175,0504,9002.0009.975-
    PRIMA IND.21,950-0,9022,45021,9004.03788.922-
    PRISMI1,1703,081,1701,13015.96018.362-
    PROMOTICA3,1505,353,3303,060330.0001.050.640-
    PROSIEBENSAT17,5503,5717,55017,5501001.755-
    PRYSMIAN30,4500,6630,70030,240524.52315.953.322-
    PUMA100,4001,01100,550100,400212.109-
    QF ALPHA IMM-------
    QF INM.DINA.-------
    QF MEDIOLAN.-------
    RADICI1,770-0,281,7701,7701.0001.770-
    RAI WAY5,1500,595,1605,100206.6251.060.161-
    RATTI3,900-1,523,9103,9008803.434-
    RCS MDAGR.0,719-0,830,7340,714113.45681.478-
    RECORDATI48,670-0,1449,05048,550123.6156.030.192-
    RECORDATI OP-------
    RELATECH2,7509,132,8002,490581.1751.546.482-
    RENAULT35,5500,2535,82035,4107.156254.963-
    RENERGETICA4,190-0,244,1904,1602.75011.495-
    RENO DE MED.1,3981,751,4441,3821.305.3941.843.870-
    REPLY146,8002,95147,500141,20051.1197.462.907-
    REPSOL10,600-1,2110,75210,6003.30235.425-
    RESTART SIIQ0,410-0,730,4230,40456.71523.684-
    RETELIT2,895-0,692,9152,885134.978390.781-
    RETELIT OPA-------
    RETI1,5300,001,5301,5304.5006.885-
    RISANAMENTO0,141-2,350,1470,14011.388.7951.626.316-
    ROCHE-------
    ROSETTI MAR.39,4000,00-----
    ROSSS0,930-2,310,9660,90610.6119.828-
    RWE31,0300,5531,03030,84085726.558-
    S.S. LAZIO .1,200-0,991,2201,19212.41514.999-
    SABAF26,3000,0026,70026,3006.704177.447-
    SAES GETT.21,8500,2322,10021,8504.01688.206-
    SAES GETT.R16,900-0,8817,15016,9008.154138.461-
    SAES GETTERS-------
    SAFILO GROUP-------
    SAFILO GROUP1,4706,061,4741,3603.637.9295.187.666-
    SAFRAN114,8800,00-----
    SAIPEM2,079-0,192,0932,0676.096.43712.663.163-
    SAIPEM R.CV42,6000,00-----
    SALCEF GROUP14,4501,4014,50014,150279.5814.023.679-
    SALINI IM.-------
    SALINI IM.R-------
    SALVATORE F.18,1400,4418,18017,945182.9943.308.096-
    SANLORENZO23,500-0,2123,70023,10027.666648.996-
    SANOFI87,840-0,7688,38087,7901.715151.442-
    SAP118,8800,41118,900118,5401.044124.095-
    SARAS0,705-2,060,7230,7027.641.9275.408.854-
    SCHNEIDER EL133,4200,00-----
    SCIUKER FRAM5,180-0,385,2605,18027.036141.084-
    SCM AXA-------
    SEBINO6,120-2,556,2806,12017.400107.712-
    SECO3,8200,133,8553,78556.923216.796-
    SERI INDUSTR7,060-1,267,2607,05058.101415.052-
    SERVIZI IT2,230-0,222,2752,2302.4415.469-
    SESA144,4002,56144,600140,80023.7173.402.552-
    SG COMPANY0,2841,430,2840,2849.0002.556-
    SHEDIR PHARM4,1300,734,1304,1007503.087-
    SHIRE-------
    SIAS-------
    SICIT GROUP16,400-0,9116,50016,400123.7282.032.654-
    SIEMENS133,8800,09134,660133,8808010.731-
    SIEMENS ENER26,0900,1926,22025,9204.252110.992-
    SIRIO3,5200,00-----
    SIT7,600-0,527,7007,60011.59088.629-
    SITI - B&T3,020-1,953,1403,0201.1543.558-
    SMRE-------
    SNAM4,9280,124,9564,9185.996.04829.587.419-
    SOCIETA' EDI0,670-0,740,6800,66032.00021.360-
    SOCIETE GEN.25,410-0,7625,51025,4101.16129.537-
    SOFTEC1,8000,00-----
    SOFTLAB2,880-2,042,9102,8806411.858-
    SOGEFI1,350-0,881,3701,350154.907210.923-
    SOL17,240-0,1217,42017,10022.283384.147-
    SOLUTIONS CA4,0600,00-----
    SOMEC27,4003,4027,80026,7003.726101.590-
    SOSTRAVEL.CO1,2206,091,2601,120246.000295.790-
    SOURCESENSE2,2300,452,2502,2207.50016.755-
    SPACTIV-------
    SPAXS-------
    STARBUCKS CO94,7800,00-----
    STEFANEL .-------
    STEFANEL R.-------
    STLA16,698-0,0216,85216,6265.844.08497.690.907-
    STMICROEL.31,4302,2131,48030,7002.776.97786.825.965-
    TAMBURI8,5301,558,5608,270494.6404.191.061-
    TAS1,8501,651,8501,83025.38946.580-
    TECHEDGE-------
    TECHNOGYM10,650-0,2810,90010,640406.4684.362.079-
    TECMA SOLUTI7,000-0,287,1007,0004.40030.840-
    TELEC.IT0,4250,760,4290,42272.952.55531.060.836-
    TELEC.IT R0,4490,900,4540,44621.039.4389.471.564-
    TELEFONICA3,935-0,043,9393,9352078-
    TELESIA2,9200,692,9202,920300876-
    TENARIS9,362-0,069,5009,3043.113.76529.244.451-
    TENAX INTERN3,2500,003,2903,1907.00022.617-
    TERNA6,290-0,166,3186,2783.000.40318.885.307-
    TERNIENERGIA-------
    TESLA572,1000,16591,400567,70018.35710.602.381-
    TESMEC0,116-0,170,1170,1161.526.106178.216-
    TESMEC AXA-------
    THE ITALIAN5,600-1,235,8205,60069.110392.104-
    THESPAC-------
    THYSSENKRUPP8,9860,029,1208,94411.750106.372-
    TINEXTA SPA33,3000,9733,34032,46097.3553.203.495-
    TISCALI0,0181,710,0190,017292.124.1065.311.656-
    TITANMET0,0710,000,0710,06850.1003.447-
    TOD S57,4500,0058,00056,95059.0783.391.859-
    TOSCANA AERO13,7501,1013,75013,45090712.313-
    TOTAL38,700-0,6239,11038,64029511.426-
    TPS4,7600,424,7604,7201.0004.740-
    TPS AXA-------
    TRAWELL CO5,96015,065,9805,200170.420958.578-
    TRENDEVICE1,270-1,551,2751,21525.50031.980-
    TREVI FIN1,150-1,201,1721,142238.820275.179-
    TREVI FIN IN-------
    TRIBOO1,3951,091,4001,37546.92464.985-
    TRIPADVISOR34,3700,3834,37034,3701806.186-
    TXT E-SOL.7,780-0,267,8307,7508.05562.779-
    UBI BANCA-------
    UCAPITAL241,0400,971,0401,03010.80011.216-
    UNICREDIT10,010-1,8610,2129,99813.630.602137.297.171-
    UNIDATA40,400-0,9841,10040,40030012.200-
    UNIEURO24,5400,3324,78024,360213.7265.242.577-
    UNILEVER-------
    UNIPER-------
    UNIPOL .4,449-1,244,5424,4253.877.32317.350.133-
    UNIPOLSAI2,408-1,072,4542,4081.938.3104.708.363-
    VALSOIA15,4500,0015,45015,3503.28050.408-
    VEI 1 SPA-------
    VETRYA1,8200,001,8201,7605.3909.653-
    VETRYA AXA-------
    VIANINI1,0800,00-----
    VIMI FASTENE1,5700,00-----
    VINCI89,5100,00-----
    VISIBILIA ED-------
    VISIBILIA ED5,000-1,195,1404,9009124.579-
    VISIBILIA ED-------
    VITTORIA ASS-------
    VIVENDI28,6000,2828,60028,60010286-
    VNT7,6200,538,3007,000689.0005.282.060-
    VOLKSWAGEN211,1500,05213,000211,1501.421301.254-
    VONOVIA54,3000,00-----
    WARR AMM 2010,8000,00-----
    WEBSOLUTE1,7901,131,7901,7705.5009.801-
    WEBUILD2,2500,722,2722,2182.649.8345.961.379-
    WEBUILD RSP6,2000,986,2006,200100620-
    WFD UNIBAIL-75,3203,6075,32074,5001.16186.555-
    WIIT19,100-0,1019,20018,78046.832892.699-
    WM CAPITAL0,205-1,440,2080,19840.5008.152-
    ZEPHYRO SPA-------
    ZIGNAGO V.17,040-0,9317,34017,02024.737424.112-
    ZUCCHI SPA2,1100,482,1702,0704.4859.428-
    ZUCCHI SPA R-------