Comparte los resultados
Escrutado: 99.5%
Participación: 60.23%
Total votos: 937.501
Abstenciones: 619.087 39.77%
Votos en blanco: 14.627 1.59%
Votos nulos: 15.318 1.63%

2015

Mayoria absoluta: 692
PartidoConcejalesVotos%
PSOE375193.01620.93
CC - PNC300150.65416.34
PARTIDO POPULAR277187.17920.3
NUEVA CANARIAS9074.7458.11
SÍ SE PUEDE3422.3372.42
AGRUPACION SOCIALISTA GOMERA244.2870.46
RESTO2253.2835.78
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES ROQUE AGUAYRO1710.7441.17
CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA1636.6263.97
IU1425.2942.74
UNIDOS POR GRAN CANARIA1220.4942.22
CIUDADANOS PARA EL CAMBIO CANARIO102.8060.3
JUNTOS POR GUIA94.0440.44
SOMOS LANZAROTE93.8260.41
PARTIDO PROGRESISTA MAJORERO93.3840.37
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTA URSULA83.1460.34
ASAMBLEA DE VECINOS DE SAN MATEO82.5260.27
UNIDOS POR YAIZA81.4780.16
CENTRO CANARIO NACIONALISTA75.6810.62
PARTIDO DE INDEPENDIENTES DE LANZAROTE73.1270.34
ASAMBLEAS MUNICIPALES DE FUERTEVENTURA72.5830.28
A.I. ARAFO - CCN71.4810.16
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES POR TEJEDA71.1300.12
ALTERNATIVA POR ANTIGUA71.0580.11
LPGC Puede627.1272.94
UNID@S SE PUEDE612.8891.4
ASOCIACION DE BARRIOS62.3010.25
UNION BAGAÑETA61.3140.14
UNIDOS POR BETANCURIA63050.03
COALICION FORTALEZA54.3480.47
INICIATIVA POR EL ROSARIO-VERDES52.1810.24
MAS POR TELDE46.6710.72
Ganemos42.2120.24
SOMOS ICODENSES41.9170.21
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES ANDO SATAUTE41.5960.17
ALTERNATIVA POR SAN MATEO41.3720.15
SE PUEDE GANAR36.0330.65
UNID@S SI PODEMOS33.1660.34
ASAMBLEA CIUDADANA PORTUENSE32.2020.24
PROYECTO SOMOS - COALICION CANARIA32.1990.24
CIUDADANOS POR ARONA31.7750.19
CAMBIO POR SATAUTE31.4110.15
ASAMBLEA VALSEQUILLERA31.2640.14
ASAMBLEA UNIFICADA DEL PUEBLO SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA - SSP32950.08
VOTEMOS LA OLIVA37640.08
UNIÓN FRONTERA35780.06
UNION PROGRESISTA DE FUENCALIENTE32980.03
CIUDADANOS DE CENTRO DEMOCRATICO24.6660.51
CON ARUCAS PLATAFORMA CIUDADANA CONARUC26700.17
SAN BARTOLOME TAMBIEN PUEDE21.6020.17
FORUM DRAGO21.2810.14
SAN BORONDON21.1550.13
VECINOS POR EL ROSARIO21.0440.11
PARTIDO VECINAL PARA EL PROGRESO26650.07
PLATAFORMA DEL MUNICIPIO DE HARIA21710.04
UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA0180.86
ALTERNATIVA NACIONALISTA CANARIA0160.77
PARTIDO VERDE CANARIO060.29
ICODEMOS040.19
Ganemos030.14
POR UN MUNDO MAS JUSTO010.05

2011

Mayoria absoluta: 703
PartidoConcejalesVotos%
COALICIÓN CANARIA-PNC-CCN392202.72022.02
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL386201.81921.93
PARTIDO POPULAR344252.27227.41
NUEVA CANARIAS-NUEVA GRAN CANARIA5351.2205.56
RESTO1950.5815.49
ALTERNATIVA SI SE PUEDE POR TENERIFE1816.5511.8
PARTIDO PROGRESISTA MAJORERO174.5450.49
PARTIDO DE INDEPENDIENTES DE LANZAROTE164.9970.54
AGRUPACIÓN DE ELECTORES ROQUE AGUAYRO148.9590.97
CENTRO CANARIO NACIONALISTA136.3170.69
CIUDADANOS PARA EL CAMBIO CANARIO108.5500.93
BLOQUE NACIONALISTA RURAL-NUEVA CANARIAS95.7270.62
IZQUIERDA UNIDA CANARIA822.6292.46
AGRUPACION INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTA URSULA83.5580.39
ASOCIACION DE BARRIOS72.5970.28
ASAMBLEA DE VECINOS DE SAN MATEO72.1300.23
AGRUPACION DE ELECTORES POR TEJEDA79230.1
UNION BAGAÑETA61.1480.12
ASAMBLEAS MUNICIPALES DE FUERTEVENTURA52.2910.25
ALTERNATIVA POR SAN MATEO51.6490.18
COMPROMISO POR GRAN CANARIA413.5571.47
COALICION FORTALEZA44.1330.45
AGRUPA SURESTE42.5430.28
INICIATIVA POR EL ROSARIO-VERDES41.9850.22
COMPROMISO POR FIRGAS41.3290.14
UNION VECINAL DE GARAFIA43960.04
CAMBIO POR SATAUTE31.4570.16
ASAMBLEA VALSEQUILLERA31.4570.16
AGRUPACION DE CENTRO INDEPENDIENTE DE MOYA31.2310.13
PARTIDO VECINAL PARA EL PROGRESO39420.1
UNION FRONTERA35850.06
INDEPENDIENTES DE SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE35740.06
CENTRO LIBERAL DE ANTIGUA35020.05
UNION PROGRESISTA DE FUENCALIENTE33590.04
UNION PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA26.7380.73
MAS POR TELDE23.7380.41
INICIATIVA POR LA OROTAVA22.2550.24
CON ARUCAS PLATAFORMA CIUDADANA CONARUC21.6400.18
ALTERNATIVA CIUDADANA 25 DE MAYO21.6900.18
CENTRO DE ARONA21.3930.15