Escrutado 100%
Participación 69.84%
Total votos 24.161.083
Abstenciones 10.435.955 30.16%
Votos en blanco 178.521 0.75%
Votos nulos 225.888 0.93%
2016
PARTIDOSESCAÑOSVOTOS%
PP1377.906.18533.03
PSOE855.424.70922.66
UP453.201.17013.37
C'S323.123.76913.05
EN COMÚ12848.5263.55
UP-COMP9655.8952.74
ERC9629.2942.63
CDC8481.8392.01
EN MARE5344.1431.44
PNV5286.2151.2
EH BILD2184.0920.77
CC178.0800.33
PACMA0284.8481.19
RCERO051.7420.22
UPYD050.2820.21
VOX046.7810.2
NOS044.9020.19
PCE026.5530.11
GEROA014.2890.06
EN BLANCO012.0240.05
F-JONS09.8620.04
CCD06.2640.03
ILLES07.4130.03
SV06.6120.03
ANDALU01.6950.01
CDC02.6680.01
VERDES02.9860.01
PCOE01.8120.01
HUMAN03.2880.01
PL03.1030.01
SAUI03.2210.01
ULEONES02.3070.01
ALIANZA DE CENTRO DEMOCRÁTICO02100
CILUS08470
ENTABAN02570
FALAN02540
MAYORES03380
HR-LN0820
INCIA03510
INDARA05560
ANTICAP08540
JPCAN01.1840
LIBNAF06170
MAS07180
FYV08380
PRPL06400
PUEE03300
PPERC07220
RPOL05690
UDT0540
UPUEBLO06840
2015
PARTIDOSESCAÑOSVOTOS%
PP1237.236.96528.71
PSOE905.545.31522
PODEMS423.198.58412.69
C'S403.514.52813.94
EN COMÚ12929.8803.69
UP-COMP9673.5492.67
ERC9601.7822.39
CDC8567.2532.25
EN MARE6410.6981.63
PNV6302.3161.2
IU-UP2926.7833.68
EH BILD2219.1250.87
CC181.9170.32
PACMA0220.3690.87
UPYD0155.1530.62
NOS070.8630.28
UDC065.3880.26
VOX058.1140.23
RCERO048.6750.19
MES033.8770.13
GEROA030.6420.12
PCPE031.1790.12
ILLES012.9100.05
CCD010.8270.04
BLANCO010.0840.04
F-JONS07.4950.03
PMMJUS04.5860.02
SATI04.4000.02
SOMV06.1030.02
X LA IZQUIERDA-LOS VERDES04.9940.02
ARA02.5030.01
CANDEC02.8830.01
VERDES03.2780.01
DNAC01.7040.01
EN POSITIU01.2760.01
EXTREMA02.0210.01
EZK-X01.4470.01
FEMINIS01.6040.01
PCE01.9090.01
HUMAN02.8460.01
LIBERTA02.8540.01
PRPL01.4190.01
TERRA03.0260.01
MSISTE03130
ANDALU07110
AVANT01.0030
CLU01.1890
CRA01.0320
FDEM04560
IPARAGON06760
JSOCIAL04060
LIBNAF01.0260
MXSI09340
ONGI01100
FYV07140
PLDD02050
SOLUC04090
X A ESQUERDA08730