RESULTADOS EN Soria

Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 67.24%
Total votos 52.012
Abstenciones 25.343 32.76%
Votos en blanco 3.566 7.24%
Votos nulos 2.730 5.25%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSESCAÑOSVOTOS%
Maria del Mar Angulo Martinez (P.P.)126.21219.59
Abel Anton Rodrigo (P.P.)126.15519.54
Gerardo Martinez Martinez (P.P.)125.69719.2
Maria Eloisa Alvarez Oteo (P.S.O.E.)114.74411.02
Jose Peñalba Sanz (P.S.O.E.)014.35610.73
Maria Iris Alonso Pascual (P.S.O.E.)013.95010.42
Jesus Carlos Riosalido Gambotti (UPyD)02.2481.68
Jose Alberto Lorenzo Perez (IUCyL)02.2301.67
Teresa Madrid Molina (IUCyL)01.8331.37
Jaime Rodriguez Esteban (IUCyL)01.4311.07
Maria Dolores Pereira Gomez (PACMA)04260.32
Maria Cristina de la Puerta Gonzalez-Quevedo (PUM+J)04210.31
Julia Maria Rojas Moreno (D.N.)03600.27
Jesus Martinez de la Hoya (U.C.E.)01910.14
Municipios de Soria