RESULTADOS EN Suances

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 100%
Participación 77.6%
Total votos 5.303
Abstenciones 1.531 22.4%
Votos en blanco 246 4.82%
Votos nulos 195 3.68%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 77.54%
Total votos 5.212
Abstenciones 1.510 22.46%
Votos en blanco 238 4.69%
Votos nulos 133 2.55%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)1.78612.42
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)1.74712.15
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)1.72812.02
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)1.2458.66
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)1.1758.17
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)1.1548.03
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)8045.59
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)7675.34
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)7415.15
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)7375.13
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)6664.63
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)6564.56
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)2251.57
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)1871.3
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)1691.18
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)740.51
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)620.43
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)530.37
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)380.26
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)260.18
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)250.17
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)190.13
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)190.13
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)160.11
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)90.06
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)20.01
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)2.68418.67
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)2.63318.31
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)2.59018.01
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)1.3289.24
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)1.3009.04
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)1.2788.89
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)5463.8
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)5213.62
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)5083.53
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)1731.2
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)1370.95
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)1230.86
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)1060.74
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)400.28
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)310.22
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)220.15
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)220.15
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)180.13
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)120.08
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)110.08
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)110.08
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)100.07
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)80.06
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)80.06
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)60.04
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)50.03
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)30.02
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)30.02
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)30.02
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)10.01