RESULTADOS EN Peñarrubia

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 100%
Participación 75.45%
Total votos 249
Abstenciones 81 24.55%
Votos en blanco 10 4.26%
Votos nulos 14 5.62%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 71.39%
Total votos 242
Abstenciones 97 28.61%
Votos en blanco 16 6.81%
Votos nulos 7 2.89%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)9814.56
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)9814.56
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)9714.41
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)8512.63
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)8011.89
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)7711.44
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)182.67
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)172.53
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)172.53
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)172.53
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)172.53
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)142.08
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)71.04
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)71.04
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)60.89
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)20.3
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)20.3
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)10.15
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)10.15
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)10.15
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)10.15
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)00
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)00
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)00
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)00
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)00
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)12118.53
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)12018.38
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)11818.07
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)6710.26
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)659.95
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)639.65
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)192.91
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)162.45
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)152.3
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)60.92
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)40.61
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)30.46
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)20.31
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)20.31
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)20.31
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)20.31
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)20.31
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)20.31
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)20.31
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)10.15
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)10.15
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)10.15
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)10.15
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)10.15
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)10.15
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)00
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)00
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)00
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)00
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)00