RESULTADOS EN Castro-Urdiales

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 100%
Participación 69.76%
Total votos 16.472
Abstenciones 7.140 30.24%
Votos en blanco 645 4.07%
Votos nulos 621 3.77%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 63.85%
Total votos 15.291
Abstenciones 8.656 36.15%
Votos en blanco 822 5.63%
Votos nulos 703 4.6%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)4.54410.18
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)4.3169.67
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)4.2009.41
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)3.9258.79
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)3.8478.62
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)3.8058.52
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)3.6278.13
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)3.5007.84
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)3.4267.68
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)1.9564.38
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)1.7703.97
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)1.7463.91
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)7811.75
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)5991.34
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)5671.27
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)3000.67
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)2330.52
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)2300.52
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)1530.34
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)1160.26
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)1070.24
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)950.21
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)650.15
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)420.09
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)250.06
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)140.03
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)5.87614.73
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)5.79114.51
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)5.65514.17
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)5.32013.33
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)5.21313.06
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)5.11712.82
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)8232.06
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)7721.93
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)7381.85
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)7141.79
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)6811.71
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)6261.57
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)5691.43
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)3670.92
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)2510.63
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)720.18
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)660.17
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)570.14
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)550.14
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)530.13
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)440.11
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)440.11
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)370.09
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)310.08
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)270.07
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)260.07
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)160.04
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)150.04
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)120.03
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)120.03