RESULTADOS EN Cabuérniga

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 100%
Participación 72.61%
Total votos 652
Abstenciones 246 27.39%
Votos en blanco 29 4.58%
Votos nulos 19 2.91%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 74.66%
Total votos 704
Abstenciones 239 25.34%
Votos en blanco 34 4.96%
Votos nulos 18 2.56%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)23012.41
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)22712.25
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)22612.2
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)1588.53
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)1538.26
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)1477.93
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)1307.02
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)1206.48
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)1085.83
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)1055.67
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)643.45
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)542.91
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)301.62
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)281.51
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)251.35
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)40.22
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)30.16
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)30.16
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)20.11
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)20.11
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)20.11
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)10.05
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)10.05
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)10.05
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)00
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)00
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)33817.86
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)33817.86
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)33717.81
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)1759.25
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)1698.93
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)1698.93
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)995.23
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)934.92
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)824.33
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)261.37
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)110.58
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)70.37
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)30.16
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)20.11
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)20.11
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)10.05
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)10.05
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)10.05
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)10.05
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)10.05
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)10.05
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)10.05
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)00
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)00
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)00
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)00
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)00
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)00
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)00
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)00