RESULTADOS EN Astillero (El)

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 100%
Participación 75.06%
Total votos 10.457
Abstenciones 3.475 24.94%
Votos en blanco 454 4.5%
Votos nulos 360 3.44%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 75.55%
Total votos 10.363
Abstenciones 3.353 24.45%
Votos en blanco 475 4.75%
Votos nulos 360 3.47%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)3.12510.93
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)3.05410.68
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)3.01510.55
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)2.5338.86
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)2.4078.42
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)2.3518.22
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)1.7876.25
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)1.6475.76
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)1.4975.24
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)1.4415.04
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)1.3114.59
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)1.2414.34
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)7162.5
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)5611.96
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)5031.76
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)1370.48
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)1350.47
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)1300.45
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)1060.37
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)1060.37
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)890.31
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)740.26
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)700.24
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)400.14
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)350.12
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)260.09
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSVOTOS%
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)4.83817.35
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)4.75717.06
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)4.69816.84
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)2.86810.28
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)2.81110.08
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)2.7709.93
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)9333.35
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)8693.12
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)8172.93
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)4871.75
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)4191.5
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)4081.46
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)3641.31
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)830.3
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)750.27
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)310.11
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)280.1
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)210.08
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)200.07
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)190.07
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)160.06
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)130.05
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)130.05
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)130.05
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)90.03
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)80.03
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)80.03
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)70.03
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)70.03
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)60.02