RESULTADOS EN Cantabria

Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
Escrutado 99.82%
Participación 75.22%
Total votos 348.462
Abstenciones 114.766 24.78%
Votos en blanco 14.885 4.43%
Votos nulos 12.340 3.54%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
Escrutado 100%
Participación 71.33%
Total votos 354.153
Abstenciones 142.330 28.67%
Votos en blanco 16.019 4.67%
Votos nulos 11.208 3.16%
Elecciones Generales Senado 2015
PARTIDOSESCAÑOSVOTOS%
Francisco Javier Fernández González (PP)1124.95113.21
Blanca Azucena Martínez Gómez (PP)1122.38712.94
María Esther Merino Portugal (PP)1121.12812.8
Miguel Ángel González Vega (PSOE)176.4508.08
María Concepción Linaza López (PSOE)072.4117.65
Manuel Ceballos Pérez (PSOE)070.6877.47
Kevin Botejara López (PODEMOS)053.9375.7
Montserrat Obregón Crespo (PODEMOS)050.2835.32
Pilar Tueros Sainz (PODEMOS)047.7415.05
David Acosta Desmedt (C's)043.6704.62
Carlos Javier Fernández Pérez (C's)039.0874.13
Julia María Caballero Morales (C's)037.9414.01
Mercedes Boix Rovira (IU-UPeC)017.7211.87
Alfonso Leonardo García-Oliva Mascarós (IU-UPeC)013.7831.46
Marta Peredo Escobedo (IU-UPeC)013.0631.38
Eli-Zabad Shushannah Fuentes Mier (PACMA)04.5270.48
Carmen Rosa Rotella Aguado (UPYD)03.9850.42
Fernando García Aja (PACMA)03.6590.39
Encarnación García Aja (PACMA)03.3680.36
Marta San Emeterio Luna (UPYD)02.8140.3
Vicente José Bengochea Botín (UPYD)02.3820.25
José Luis Pérez López (VOX)01.6550.17
Juan Salvador Castañeda Morla (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)01.3770.15
Cristina Gónzalez Vítores (PCPE)01.0400.11
Eloy Baro Fernández (PCPE)06090.06
Ismael Gómez Gutiérrez (SAIn)05050.05
Elecciones Generales Senado 2011
PARTIDOSESCAÑOSVOTOS%
Gonzalo Javier Piñeiro Garcia-Lago (P.P.)1175.53018.42
Encarnacion Salmon Saiz (P.P.)1172.97418.15
Jose Luis Vallines Diaz (P.P.)1170.33917.88
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Vega (P.S.O.E.)188.2029.26
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Garcia (P.S.O.E.)085.5098.97
Marta De Domingo Gracia (P.S.O.E.)084.2338.84
Francisco Javier Lopez Marcano (P.R.C.)036.0083.78
Jose Maria Fuentes-Pila Estrada (P.R.C.)033.8383.55
Juncal Herreros Izquierdo (P.R.C.)032.2633.39
Roman San Emeterio Pedraja (UPyD)013.7961.45
Jorge Crespo Del Rio (IUC)012.1201.27
Susana Sangrones Mateo (IUC)010.2461.08
Felipe Ruiz Varona (IUC)08.6900.91
Maria Dolores Poliz Lopez (EQUO)03.1300.33
Maria Carmen De Pablos Vicente (PACMA)02.6200.27
Gustavo Herrero Pechero (BASTA YA)08980.09
Jose Luis Gomez Gonzalez (P.C.P.E.)08420.09
Oscar Agustin De la Fuente Rueda (RPS)06800.07
Maria Luisa Coterillo Galarraga (BASTA YA)05940.06
Jesus Fernando Rodriguez Roiz (PH)05720.06
Zayra Martinez Moron (P.C.P.E.)05590.06
Ana Maria Gomez De la Fuente (SAIn)05280.06
Ignacio Aro Laso (P.C.P.E.)05160.05
Maria Elena Paz Martin (RPS)04360.05
Pere Antoni Mir Tarrason (BASTA YA)04000.04
Blanca De la Torre Gorgojo (PH)03420.04
Fernando Joaquin Cuesta Garcia (SAIn)03250.03
Angela Elosegui Alvarez (SAIn)02850.03
Juan De la Torre Auladell (PH)02150.02
Joaquin Jacinto Plaza Mora (U.C.E.)02090.02